7:00-10:00 MORNING SPRITE (秋田美幸)
- 渡辺美里 / BELIEVE
- Carpenters / Top Of The World
- Peggy Gou / Lobster Telephone
- Daryl Hall & John Oates / Wait For Me
- JUJU / ただいま
- SG / Cheese
- 西田敏行 / もしもピアノが弾けたなら
- Nini Rosso / Il Silenzio
- 山崎まさよし / 星空ギター
- Linda Ronstadt / Different Drum
- Johnny Cymbal / Mr. Bass Man
- 浜田省吾 / MONEY
- マカロニえんぴつ / 忘レナ唄
- Steve Perry / Oh Sherrie
- Soul II Soul / Keep On Movin'
- The Rippingtons / I Watched Her Walk Away
10:00-11:00 Kyoto Child Smile (秋田美幸)
- CHEMISTRY / Point of No Return
- GARNET CROW / 二人のロケット
- hàl / 優しい光
- 高田志麻 / まいにちがたからもの
- スピッツ / ホタル
- TWO-MIX / TRUE NAVIGATION
- 北野井子 / Begin
11:00-15:00 ONE FINE DAY (寺田有美子)
- Mika / Rio
- Jazztronik / Today
- Peggy Gou / Lobster Telephone
- HARCO / 夜の海とアンクレット
- Ásgeir / The Sky Is Painted Gray Today
- あいみょん / 会いに行くのに
- Belle And Sebastian / Play For Today
- Bon Jovi / It's My Life
- Bon Jovi / Thank You For Loving Me
- Soul II Soul / Joy (Brand New Heavies Remix)
- Jamiroquai / Nights Out In The Jungle
- Official髭男dism / Pretender
- THE YELLOW MONKEY / 復活の日
- 椎名林檎とのっち / 初KO勝ち
- David Guetta & OneRepublic / I Don't Wanna Wait
- ego apartment / pools
- Creepy Nuts×菅田将暉 / 日曜日よりの使者
- Lucky Kilimanjaro / 踊りの合図
- Lucky Kilimanjaro / ひとりの夜を抜け
- Lucky Kilimanjaro / エモめの夏
- Lucky Kilimanjaro / 後光
- Lucky Kilimanjaro / 無限さ
- Lucky Kilimanjaro / 実感
- SG / Cheese
- MORISAKI WIN / U
- Ben Westbeech / Dance With Me
- フレデリック / CYAN
15:00-16:00 海の京都 DMO PRESENTS 7COLORS FANTASY ~UMI NO KYOTO~ (寺田有美子)
16:00-18:00 GOOD & NEW KYOTO (田村淳一)
- Foster The People / Lost In Space
- S.A.R. / Cannonball
- 椎名林檎とのっち / 初KO勝ち
- 石川さゆり / とこしえの旅
- 石川さゆり / 朝日楼
- 安室奈美恵 / Chit Chat
- Mel / 東京ナイトロンリー
- 真心ブラザーズ / サマーヌード
- スチャダラパー&STUTS / Pointless 5
- Lucky Kilimanjaro / エモめの夏
- A夏目 / Bubble gum
- Remi Wolf / Cinderella
18:00-19:00 NEWSROOM α (三嶋真路)
- Thundercat / Show You The Way
- Boygenius / Cool About It
- Al Kooper / Brand New Day
- Billy Joel / Pressure
- Pablo Cruise / Always Be Together
19:00-20:00 ONLYLOVERADIO (蓑輪単志 / 森夏子)
20:00-21:00 LIFT (マツモトアキノリ)
- Eminata / Waves
- リベラル×ynkmr. / Renovation
- May J. / Sweetest Crime
- くるり / カレーの歌
- Deep Sea Diving Club / ユニラブ
21:00-22:00 FLAG RADIO (10-FEET)
22:00-23:00 CROSS POINT (Second Royal 小山内 / bud music 井藤)
- Homecomings / Moon Shaped
- jizue / Walking in the sun
- 柴田聡子 / Side Step
- Clairo / Sexy To Someone
- 家主 / きかいにおまかせ
- Fcukers / Bon Bon
- SAGOSAID / Stay soft, touch my skin
- NewJeans / Bubble Gum
- Barbara / Sway
23:00-24:00 CONE CONE RADIO (LOCAL CONNECT)
- Bye-Bye-Handの方程式 / ロックンロール・スーパーノヴァ
- Bye-Bye-Handの方程式 / ひかりあうものたち
- Bye-Bye-Handの方程式 / タヒ神サマ
- Bye-Bye-Handの方程式 / 閃光配信
24:00-25:00 KP CONNECTION (谷口キヨコ)
- NewJeans / How Sweet
- ATEEZ / WORK
- FANTASY BOYS / Pitter-Patter-Love
- NEXZ / Ride the Vibe
- GFRIEND / Time For The Moon Night
- OH MY GIRL / Secret Garden
- Lovelyz / Ah-Choo
- SANGWOO / Drink it down
- ZEROBASEONE / Feel the POP
- aespa / Armageddon
- Rocket Punch / Bubble Up!
- TAHITI / Phone Number
- MYNAME / Always
- XG / WOKE UP
- ASMRZ / おやすみ、お嬢さん