6:00-7:00 KP CONNECTION (谷口キヨコ)
- ユノ / DROP
- チャンミン / In A Different Life
- CODE-V / Winter Love
- CNBLUE / Starting Over
- BOL4 / Some
- TWICE / One More Time
- HALO / 旅行少年
- KNK / U
7:00-10:00 RADIANT MORNING (後藤晃宏)
- Tom Petty And The Heartbreakers / I Won't Back Down
- Stevie Nicks With Tom Petty And The Heartbreakers / Stop Draggin' My Heart Around
- Bow Wow Wow / I Want Candy
- Southern Culture On The Skids / Banana Pudding
- Duran Duran / Rio
- Air Supply / The One That You Love
- Niall Horan / Too Much To Ask
- Stevie Wonder / Do I Do
- The Doobie Brothers / Here To Love You
- The Doobie Brothers / Minute By Minute
- The Doobie Brothers / How Do The Fools Survive?
- The Doobie Brothers / What A Fool Believes
- The Doobie Brothers / Dependin' On You
- Bob Dylan / Knockin' On Heaven's Door
- 片山ブレイカーズ&ザ☆ロケンローパーティ / ストーミー
- Steppenwolf / Born To Be Wild
- Bee Gees / How Deep Is Your Love
- Aerosmith / I Don't Want To Miss A Thing
- U2 / Beautiful Day
- Toto / Africa
- UB40 / Red Red Wine
- Madonna / Crazy For You
- Night Ranger / Sister Christian
- Fairground Attraction / Perfect
- Linda Ronstadt / Just One Look
- Shelley Fabares / Johnny Angel
- Christopher Cross / Arthur's Theme (Best That You Can Do)
- Van Halen / Can't Stop Lovin' You
- Bay City Rollers / Saturday Night
- The Band / The Weight
10:00-12:00 C's NAVIGATION (川島郁子)
- Miley Cyrus / Malibu
- Paulinho Da Costa And Bill Champlin / Seeing Is Believing
- BRADIO / LA PA PARADISE
- Ben Watt / Running With The Front Runners
- Randy VanWarmer / Call Me
- Workshy / I Say A Little Prayer
- Erykah Badu / Bag Lady
- Tracey Ullman / Breakaway
- Maria Muldaur / Clean Up Woman
- スカート / 視界良好
- Eagles / New Kid In Town
- Swan Dive / Once I Lived In London
- Babyface / Shower The People
- XamVolo / Old Soul
- 安室奈美恵 / Finally
- Michael Franks / The Lady Wants To Know
12:00-14:00 α-DAYLIGHT CALL (前田彩名)
- BUMP OF CHICKEN / ray
- エレファントカシマシ / RESTART
- edda / チクタク
- Jennifer Lopez / On The Floor
- MONGOL800 / 琉球愛歌
- 吉田山田 / 宝物
- 桑田佳祐 / 若い広場
- 安室奈美恵 / Finally
- 家入レオ×大原櫻子×藤原さくら / 恋のはじまり
- アンテナ / 無口なブランコ
14:00-17:00 OVERSEAS TOP40 (ポール / AMI)
- Van Morrison / Transformation
- Kim Burrell & Pharrell Williams / I See A Victory
- Mura Masa / Messy Love
- Enter Shikari / Live Outside
- Kendrick Lamar / Humble (Skrillex Remix)
- Steve Aoki & Yellow Claw / Lit
- Musiq Soulchild / My Bad
- Kamasi Washington / Desire
- Superfruit / Bad 4 Us
- Odesza / Higher Ground
- Linkin Park / Battle Symphony
- Mount Kimbie / We Go Home Together
- Arch Enemy / The World Is Yours
- Four Tet / Two Thousand And Seventeen
- Miley Cyrus / Younger Now
- Wolf Alice / Beautifully Unconventional
- Neil Young / Hitchhiker
- Kitty, Daisy & Lewis / Down On My Knees
- Avicii / Without You
- DJ Khaled / I'm The One
- The National / The System Only Dreams In Total Darkness
- Vianney / Veronica (Studio Live)
- Kesha / Praying
- Beck / Up All Night
- Nothing But Thieves / Amsterdam
- Coldplay / All I Can Think About Is You
- Taylor Swift / Look What You Made Me Do
- The Killers / The Man
- LCD Soundsystem / Call The Police
- Macklemore / Glorious
- Queens Of The Stone Age / The Way You Used To Do
- The Horrors / Something To Remember Me By
- Fergie / You Already Know
- Galantis & Rozes / Girls On Boys
- Prophets Of Rage / Unfuck The World
- Luis Fonsi & Daddy Yankee / Despacito (Remix)
- Vianney / Veronica
- Fifth Harmony / Down
- Carly Rae Jepsen / Cut To The Feeling
- Danger Mouse / Chase Me
- Jack Johnson / My Mind Is For Sale
- Foo Fighters / Run
17:00-18:00 UNDER THE TREES (河瀬直美)
- JUDY AND MARY / イロトリドリ ノ セカイ
- BONNIE PINK / A Perfect Sky
- サザンオールスターズ / 希望の轍
- 錦織健 / プッチーニ:オペラ「トスカ」より「星は光りぬ」
- Grover Washington Jr. / プッチーニ:オペラ「トスカ」より「歌に生き、恋に生き」
- アンダーグラフ / ツバサ
18:00-19:00 d&radio KYOTO (ナガオカケンメイ)
- Sly And The Family Stone / Dance To The Music
- Eagles / Bitter Creek
19:00-19:30 SWEET'N MARBLE LOVERS (MAKOTO)
- 榊原明子 / 八重桜
- 下山亮平 / Night Song
19:30-20:00 POLAR BEAR (オオヤユウスケ)
- Four Tet / Lush
- Four Tet / Scientists
- Four Tet / Two Thousand And Seventeen
- Tricky / The Only Way
- Tricky / Hell Is Round The Corner
20:00-21:00 TUNING ROOM (玉川恵 / 長谷行康)
- Osaka Shion Wind Orchestra / フィリップ・スパーク:シンフォニエッタ第2番
- Osaka Shion Wind Orchestra / フィリップ・スパーク:交響曲第1番「大地・水・太陽・風」
- Osaka Shion Wind Orchestra / フィリップ・スパーク:ドラゴンの年 第2楽章、第3楽章
- Osaka Shion Wind Orchestra / フィリップ・スパーク:宇宙の音楽
- Osaka Shion Wind Orchestra / サンダーバード
21:00-22:00 IMAGINARY LINE (岡村詩野)
- Tom Petty And The Heartbreakers / Refugee (Live)
- mei ehara / 戻らない
- WONK / Midnight Cruise
- WONK / Economic Wonderland
- WONK / Promise
- Tom Petty And The Heartbreakers / American Dream Plan B
22:00-23:00 BREAK ON THROUGH (片山尚志 / 宮一敬)
- 片山ブレイカーズ&ザ☆ロケンローパーティ / 月猫
- 片山ブレイカーズ&ザ☆ロケンローパーティ / ストーミー
- 三つ巴珍道中 / 三度目のオネスティー ~さすらいの三つ巴~
- 三つ巴珍道中 / 街の匂い ~さよなら、ダーリン~
- The HIGH / Sunday Tambourine
- THE YELLOW MONKEY / Love Communication
- 毛皮のマリーズ / ビューティフル
- Suede / Animal Nitrate
- 片山ブレイカーズ&ザ☆ロケンローパーティ / モンスタールネッサンス
- あいのまちPOSSE / DO THE RIGHT SWING
23:00-24:00 UNDER THE TREES (河瀬直美)
- JUDY AND MARY / イロトリドリ ノ セカイ
- BONNIE PINK / A Perfect Sky
- サザンオールスターズ / 希望の轍
- 錦織健 / プッチーニ:オペラ「トスカ」より「星は光りぬ」
- Grover Washington Jr. / プッチーニ:オペラ「トスカ」より「歌に生き、恋に生き」
- アンダーグラフ / ツバサ