α-STATION オンエアリスト 2018-02-18 (Sun)

6:00-7:00 KP CONNECTION (谷口キヨコ)

  • Samuel / SIXTEEN
  • iKON / LOVE SCENARIO
  • Some / Bolbbalgan4
  • Davichi / Days without you
  • gugudan / The Boots
  • TWICE / LIKEY
  • HALO / LIAR
  • SHINee / Keeping love again

7:00-10:00 RADIANT MORNING (後藤晃宏)

  • Chicago / Baby, What A Big Surprise
  • The Monkees / I'm A Believer
  • 10cc / Life Is A Minestrone
  • Tears For Fears / Everybody Wants To Rule The World
  • Janis Ian / Will You Dance?
  • Kenny Loggins / Danger Zone
  • Cathy Claret / Ma Maison
  • The Corrs / Runaway
  • Heart / These Dreams
  • Heart / All I Wanna Do Is Make Love To You
  • Heart / Alone
  • Heart / Never
  • Heart / Love Hurts
  • Jackson Browne / Somebody's Baby
  • Corey Hart / Never Surrender
  • Spandau Ballet / Gold
  • Bee Gees / Tragedy
  • The Go-Go's / We Got The Beat
  • Badfinger / No Matter What
  • Prince / Let's Go Crazy
  • Lou Reed / Walk On The Wild Side
  • DNA / Tom's Diner
  • Tom Waits / Ol' '55
  • Fiona Apple / Across The Universe
  • Sade / No Ordinary Love
  • Richard Marx / Right Here Waiting
  • Michael Jackson / Man In The Mirror
  • Charlene / I've Never Been To Me
  • Sheena Easton / Modern Girl

10:00-12:00 C's NAVIGATION (川島郁子)

  • José James / Resolution
  • Michelle Michina / ミスター フィッシュ
  • Sia / Unforgettable
  • Tony Bennett / Speak Low
  • ??? / ラヴェル:オペラ「子供と魔法」より「ご機嫌いかが?」
  • Michael Bublé / Save The Last Dance For Me
  • AM60 / You You You
  • The Temptations / My Girl
  • 松室政哉 / きっと愛は不公平
  • Ben Kweller / Run
  • Philip Bailey / Thank You
  • First Aid Kit / The Bell
  • A Great Big World / Cheer Up!
  • Eagles / The Long Run

12:00-14:00 α-DAYLIGHT CALL (前田彩名)

14:00-17:00 OVERSEAS TOP40 (ポール / AMI)

  • U2 / You're The Best Thing About Me
  • Liam Payne & Rita Ora / For You (Fifty Shades Freed)
  • Mamas Gun / You Make My Life A Better Place
  • GoGo Penguin / Bardo
  • Machine Head / Catharsis
  • Don Broco / T-Shirt Song
  • Thundercat / Them Changes (Chopnotslop Remix)
  • G-Eazy & Halsey / Him & I
  • Taylor Swift / Look What You Made Me Do
  • MGMT / Me And Michael
  • Bekon / Cold As Ice
  • Noel Gallagher's High Flying Birds / Holy Mountain
  • Sam Smith / Palace
  • The xx / A Violent Noise (Four Tet Remix)
  • Saxon / They Played Rock And Roll
  • Nils Frahm / My Friend The Forest
  • Bruno Mars / Finesse (Remix)
  • The Weeknd & Kendrick Lamar / Pray For Me
  • Big Boi / All Night
  • Nightmares On Wax / Citizen Kane
  • Migos / White Sand
  • Zedd / Zedd Mega Nonstop Mix
  • Cathy Claret / Ma Maison
  • Lil Pump / Gucci Gang
  • Khalid / Young Dumb & Broke
  • N*E*R*D And Kendrick Lamar / Don't Don't Do It!
  • SZA / The Weekend
  • Linkin Park / Crawling (Live)
  • Eminem / Walk On Water
  • Chris Dave And The Drumhedz / Black Hole
  • N*E*R*D & Rihanna / Lemon
  • サウンドトラック「グレイテスト・ショーマン」 / This Is Me
  • Starcrawler / I Love LA
  • Franz Ferdinand / Always Ascending
  • Rhye / Taste
  • Portugal. The Man / Feel It Still
  • Craig David / Heartline
  • Fall Out Boy / Hold Me Tight Or Don't
  • Camila Cabello / Never Be The Same
  • Justin Timberlake / Filthy

17:00-18:00 UNDER THE TREES (河瀬直美)

18:00-19:00 d&radio KYOTO (ナガオカケンメイ)

19:00-19:30 SWEET'N MARBLE LOVERS (MAKOTO)

  • RIRI / RUSH

19:30-20:00 POLAR BEAR (オオヤユウスケ)

20:00-21:00 TUNING ROOM (玉川恵 / 三宅孝典)

  • 東京佼成ウインド・オーケストラ / 塩見康史:古き森の戦記
  • 東京佼成ウインド・オーケストラ / 高昌帥:吹奏楽のための「ワルツ」
  • 東京佼成ウインド・オーケストラ / 郷間幹男:コンサート・マーチ「虹色の未来へ」
  • Osaka Shion Wind Orchestra / 高木登古:マーチ「ブルースカイ」
  • Osaka Shion Wind Orchestra / 三善晃:吹奏楽のための「深層の祭」

21:00-22:00 IMAGINARY LINE (岡村詩野)

22:00-23:00 BREAK ON THROUGH (片山尚志 / 宮一敬)

  • 片山ブレイカーズ&ザ☆ロケンローパーティ / ぶらぶらのらぶ
  • NoDec / サイダー
  • Rabbit Company / cheap pink
  • 高木まひことシェキナベイベーズ / チャックベリーと対バンしたい
  • Nirvana / The Man Who Sold The World
  • Soundgarden / Outshined
  • The Smashing Pumpkins / Today
  • 夕凪 / 春は

23:00-24:00 UNDER THE TREES (河瀬直美)