7:00-10:00 MORNING SPRITE (秋田美幸)
- Pery Ribeiro / Rainy Days And Mondays
- The Zombies / Time Of The Season
- ECHOES / ZOO
- 金原千恵子 / SPRING RAIN
- Chris Cornell / Patience
- 竹内まりや / いのちの歌
- イルカ / まあるいいのち
- 中島みゆき / 誕生
- Enya / Amarantine
- The Beatles / Here Comes The Sun
- Rina Sawayama / Chosen Family (With Elton John)
- Wham! / Wake Me Up Before You Go-Go
- 徳永英明 / レイニー ブルー
- AJICO / L.L.M.S.D.
- 稲垣潤一 / 月曜日にはバラを
- Janis Ian / You Are Love (Toujours Gai Mon Cher)
- Marc Cohn / The Rainy Season
10:00-11:00 MORNING BREEZING (NON-DJ)
- Bruce Springsteen / Born To Run
- Queen / If You Can't Beat Them
- Joan Jett And The Blackhearts / I Love Rock 'N' Roll
- Nicky Hopkins / Edward
- Yes / Tempus Fugit
- Missing Persons / Walking In L.A.
- Kajagoogoo / Big Apple
- Wilson Phillips / Give It Up
- Phil Collins / Dance Into The Light
- Patty Smyth With Don Henley / Sometimes Love Just Ain't Enough
- 黒沢健一 / HELLO IT'S ME
- Deodato / Carly & Carole
11:00-15:00 ONE FINE DAY (慶元まさ美)
- Dakota Moon / Looking For A Place To Land
- 藤井風 / きらり
- Toro Y Moi / Empty Nesters
- Shakira / Eyes Like Yours (Ojos Asi)
- Camera Obscura / Number One Son
- 平井堅 / 1995
- Bah Samba / All I Ever Wanted (Restless Soul Remix)
- The Naked And Famous / Punching in A Dream
- Kate Nash / Foundations
- The Black Eyed Peas / Rock That Body
- RIP SLYME / Hot chocolate
- The 1975 / Chocolate
- Communions / Come On, I'm Waiting
- Ash / Walking Barefoot
- Jimmy Eat World / Cautioners
- ??? / グリーグ:組曲「ペール・ギュント」より「朝」
- Homecomings / Here
- ohana / Shake your hands
- Passion Pit / It's Not My Fault, I'm Happy
- Anna Of The North / Lovers
- 蓮沼執太フルフィル / windandwindows
- Los Campesinos! / You! Me! Dancing!
- Rina Sawayama / Chosen Family (With Elton John)
- Peter Bjorn And John / Objects Of My Affection
- Lucky Kilimanjaro / 雨が降るなら踊ればいいじゃない
- RADWIMPS / 雨音子
- 雨のパレード / if
- Mrs. GREEN APPLE / umbrella
- Jens Lekman / What's That Perfume That You Wear?
- Of Monsters And Men / Crystals
- 岡崎体育×木村昴 / モーニンググローリー
- 防弾少年団 / Dynamite
- YOASOBI / 夜に駆ける
- スピッツ / 紫の夜を越えて
15:00-16:00 J-AC BREEZING (NON-DJ)
- 川本真琴 / 1/2
- PUFFY / 渚にまつわるエトセトラ
- globe / FACE (STRAIGHT RUN)
- MOON CHILD / ESCAPE
- FUNK THE PEANUTS / ハイッ! ハイッ! ハイッ! ハイッ!
- 井上陽水奥田民生 / ありがとう
- スピッツ / スカーレット
- 河村隆一 / Glass
- ZARD / 永遠
- 中谷美紀 with 坂本龍一 / 砂の果実
- UA / 甘い運命
- シャ乱Q / パワーソング
16:00-18:00 GOOD & NEW KYOTO (平野聡)
- The Pipettes / Pull Shapes
- 斉藤和義 / ずっと好きだった
- The Brand New Heavies / You Are The Universe
- ET-KING / 愛しい人へ
- Homecomings / Here
- [Alexandros] / ワタリドリ
- Calvin Harris & Dua Lipa / One Kiss
- MONKEY MAJIK / ただ、ありがとう
- John Mayer / Your Body Is A Wonderland
- 植村花菜 / 世界一ごはん
- Shanice / I Love Your Smile
- 馬場俊英 / そろそろ元気だせよ
- MONGOL800 / DON'T WORRY BE HAPPY
- いきものがかり / 風が吹いている
- HARCO / 世界でいちばん頑張ってる君に
18:00-19:00 NEWSROOM α (三嶋真路)
- Steppenwolf / Born To Be Wild
- Gene Kelly / Singin' In The Rain
- the Indigo / BLUE
- The Sundays / She
- Funkadelic / Who Says A Funk Band Can't Play Rock?!
19:00-20:00 IMAGINARY LINE (岡村詩野)
- Hazel English / California Dreamin'
- 野村麻紀 / 穴あき女
- 西村中毒バンド / ハローイッツミー
- 西村中毒バンド / Direction
- The Collectors / 揺れる恋はスミレ色
- Spoonful of Lovin' / こころは気紛れ
20:00-21:00 LIFT (マツモトアキノリ)
- Martin Garrix / We Are The People
- 岡崎体育×木村昴 / モーニンググローリー
- 8bitBRAIN / Black Sabbath
- aiko / ホーム
- LONGMAN / Hello Youth
- 宇多田ヒカル / Fight The Blues
- NakamuraEmi / 投げキッス
21:00-22:00 FLAG RADIO (岸田繁)
- くるり / 野球
- Don Shirley / Blues For Basses
- くるり / 益荒男さん
- 大滝詠一 / 幸せな結末
- The Beatles / Free As A Bird
- Homecomings / Herge
- The Punch Brothers / My Oh My
- くるり / ぷしゅ
22:00-23:00 Logic Radio (松武秀樹)
- Paul McCartney / Find My Way (Feat. Beck)
- Telex / The Beat Goes On/Off
- Steely Dan / Black Cow
- Paul McCartney / It's Only A Paper Moon
- YMO / イエロー・マジック (東風) (US版)
- 山口美央子 / 野原 (カナデオン・バージョン)
- 増井咲 / ヴェルディ:オペラ「椿姫」より「乾杯の歌」 (カナデオン・バージョン)
- Marcus Miller / Goodbye Pork Pie Hat