7:00-10:00 MORNING SPRITE (秋田美幸)
- Dodgy / Good Enough
- あみん / 琥珀色の想い出
- The Rolling Stones / Honky Tonk Women
- Alex G / Cross The Sea
- Eternal / Power Of A Woman
- GLAY / BELOVED
- G-FREAK FACTORY / Dandy Lion
- trf / BOY MEETS GIRL
- Boy Meets Girl / Waiting For A Star To Fall
- Blur / Girls & Boys
- 菅田将暉 / まちがいさがし
- DISH// / Replay
- Queen / All Dead, All Dead
- Swing Out Sister / Fooled By A Smile
- Jo Jo Gunne / Run Run Run
- Pablo Cruise / Zero To Sixty In Five
- Eric Clapton / My Father's Eyes
- The Pointer Sisters / He's So Shy
10:00-11:00 Kyoto Child Smile (秋田美幸)
- SHAZNA / すみれ September Love
- 中山美穂 / ただ泣きたくなるの
- 安室奈美恵 / NEVER END
- 高田志麻 / 小さくて大きなきみへ
- CRAZY KEN BAND / 秋になっちゃった
- 松たか子 / Stay with me
- UA / COLONY
11:00-15:00 ONE FINE DAY (寺田有美子)
- Owl City / Unbelievable
- あいみょん / 空の青さを知る人よ
- Alex G / Cross The Sea
- キュウソネコカミ / 秋エモい
- 浪漫革命 / That's life with you
- Andrew Gold / Lonely Boy
- Al Stewart / Year Of The Cat
- Sérgio Mendes / Água De Beber
- フジファブリック / 記念写真
- SHISHAMO / 魔法のように
- Mr.Children / HANABI
- Rupert Holmes / So Beautiful It Hurts
- Pointer Sisters / Bring Your Sweet Stuff Home To Me
- King Gnu / 雨燦々
- Diana Ross / Turn Up The Sunshine
- Michael Jackson / Billie Jean
- G-FREAK FACTORY / Dandy Lion
- スガシカオ / 黄金の月
- Maroon 5 / Sugar
- 桑田佳祐 / 風の詩を聴かせて
- 七尾旅人 / ダンス・ウィズ・ミー
- 七尾旅人 / ドンセイグッバイ
- 七尾旅人 / Dogs & Bread
- 七尾旅人 / 未来のこと
- SIRUP / Sunshine
- Beyonce / Break My Soul
- ねぐせ。 / グッドな音楽を
15:00-16:00 海の京都 DMO PRESENTS 7COLORS FANTASY ~UMI NO KYOTO~ (寺田有美子)
- ノーナ・リーヴス / LOVE TOGETHER
- サカナクション / 新宝島
- paris match / HAPPY-GO-ROUND
16:00-18:00 GOOD & NEW KYOTO (眞崎直子)
- KT Tunstall / Suddenly I See
- 矢井田瞳 / 駒沢公園
- SOIL&"PIMP"SESSIONSにRHYMESTERを添えて / 初恋の悪魔 -Dance With The Devil-
- 浪漫革命 / 月9
- 浪漫革命 / 優しいウソで
- あいみょん / マリーゴールド
- OneRepublic / I Ain't Worried
- スカート / 架空の帰り道
- SHISHAMO / ロマンチックに恋して
- Rina Sawayama / Hold The Girl
- Zayn And Zhavia Ward / A Whole New World
18:00-19:00 NEWSROOM α (三嶋真路)
- James Taylor / Your Smiling Face
- Tuck & Patti / Tears Of Joy
- Michael Franks / Samba Do Soho
- Donovan / Hey Gyp (Dig The Slowness)
- Toto / I Won't Hold You Back
19:00-20:00 ONLYLOVERADIO (蓑輪単志 / 森夏子)
- Journey / Separate Ways (Worlds Apart)
- SOPHIA / 街
- GReeeeN / キセキ
- Fine Young Cannibals / She Drives Me Crazy
20:00-21:00 LIFT (マツモトアキノリ)
- ORANGE RANGE / Pantyna
- 真心ブラザーズ / 白い紙飛行機
- スカート / 架空の帰り道
- 矢井田瞳 / 駒沢公園
- aiko / 夏恋のライフ
- G-FREAK FACTORY / Dandy Lion
- MISIA / アイノカタチ
- 松任谷由実 / DESTINY
- Mr.Children / 星になれたら
- ビッケブランカ / 秋の香り
21:00-22:00 FLAG RADIO (10-FEET)
- 10-FEET / STANDin
- 10-FEET / シガードッグ
- White Zombie / Super-Charger Heaven
- Red Hot Chili Peppers / Can't Stop
- THE BLUE HEARTS / 1000のバイオリン
- 布袋寅泰 / GLORIOUS DAYS
- きのこ帝国 / 東京
- ダダダ!, いつか & New K / nobody崇拝
- 10-FEET / aRIVAL
22:00-23:00 CROSS POINT (Second Royal 小山内 / 飯田仁一郎)
- Limited Express (has gone?) / No more ステートメント
- The Chemical Brothers / Hey Boy Hey Girl
- DE DE MOUSE / baby's star jam
- SCAFULL KING / YUKARI'N BASS
- ソウル・フラワー・ユニオン / うたは自由をめざす!
- yonawo / tokyo
23:00-24:00 CONE CONE RADIO (LOCAL CONNECT)
- LOCAL CONNECT / Regulus
- やまだ豊 / GLASSY SKY
- 水曜日のカンパネラ / エジソン
- 平井大 / 栄光の扉
- yama / MoonWalker