7:00-10:00 MORNING SPRITE (秋田美幸)
- Culture Club / Time (Clock Of The Heart)
- 桑山哲也 / シェルブールの雨傘
- Kitri / あじさい通り
- Billy Joel / The Longest Time
- Sheena Easton / 9 To 5 (Morning Train)
- Inoj / Time After Time
- 原田知世 / 時をかける少女
- テレサ・テン / 時の流れに身をまかせ
- 沢田研二 / 時の過ぎゆくままに
- Maxi Priest / Close To You
- CRAZY KEN BAND / 時間よ止まれ
- Enya / Only Time
- VOICE / 24時間の神話
- IU / Good Day
- Peggy Gou / Lobster Telephone
- SG / Cheese
10:00-11:00 IMAGINARY LINE (岡村詩野)
- 佐野元春 & THE COYOTE BAND / Youngbloods (New Recording 2024)
- リクオ / リアル
- リクオ / 流れ星
- リクオ / こぼれ落ちてゆくもの
- Mark Nevin / Deep Long Love
11:00-15:00 ONE FINE DAY (牧野晴歌)
- Basia / Cruising For Bruising
- チェッカーズ / I Love you, SAYONARA
- 宇徳敬子 / 光と影のロマン
- Texas Tornados / Little Bit Is Better Than Nada
- Atlantic Starr / Always
- 浜崎貴司 / 幸せであるように
- SG / Cheese
- Bon Jovi / That Was Then, This Is Now
- Bon Jovi / Legendary
- あいみょん / 会いに行くのに
- スターダストレビュー / シュガーはお年頃
- Nulbarich / VOICE
- iri / 24-25
- Fairground Attraction / Perfect
- シカゴ交響楽団 / ガーシュウィン:キューバ序曲
- クレイジーキャッツ & YUMING / STILL CRAZY for YOU
- Backstreet Boys / Quit Playing Games (With My Heart)
- Billie Eilish / Lunch
- 甲斐バンド / HERO (ヒーローになる時、それは今)
- Eric Clapton / My Father's Eyes
- Asia / Heat Of The Moment
- Asia / Sole Survivor
- Asia / Time Again
- Asia / Wildest Dreams
- Asia / Here Comes The Feeling
- スチャダラパー&STUTS / Pointless 5
- Coldplay / Clocks
- ego apartment / pools
- Cyndi Lauper / Time After Time
- ONE OK ROCK / Save Yourself
15:00-16:00 J-AC BREEZING (NON-DJ)
- ASIAN KUNG-FU GENERATION / ループ&ループ
- BUMP OF CHICKEN / アルエ
- 東京スカパラダイスオーケストラ / 世界地図
- 平井堅 / 瞳をとじて
- 平原綾香 / 君といる時間の中で
- KOKIA / so much love for you♡
- Tommy heavenly6 / Hey my friend
- orange pekoe / ソングバード
- EXILE / Carry On
- Jackson Vibe / 朝焼けの旅路
- レミオロメン / アカシア
- ケツメイシ / 涙
16:00-18:00 GOOD & NEW KYOTO (平野聡)
- AJR / The Dumb Song
- FOMARE / 僕と夜明け
- Daniel Powter / Bad Day
- JO1 / Test Drive
- JO1 / Love seeker
- YUI / Happy Birthday to you you
- 10-FEET / 第ゼロ感
- SG / Cheese
- サンボマスター / 世界はそれを愛と呼ぶんだぜ
- GLIM SPANKY / Fighter
- imase / Nagisa
- BONNIE PINK / A Perfect Sky
- 東京スカパラダイスオーケストラ / 銀河と迷路
18:00-19:00 NEWSROOM α (三嶋真路)
- Maxi Priest / Wild World
- 柏木広樹 / 航海記
- João Gilberto / Saudade Da Bahia
- REO Speedwagon / Sweet Time
- 沢田研二 / カサブランカ・ダンディ
- The Brand New Heavies / Dream Come True
- Asia / Only Time Will Tell
19:00-21:00 AWESOME NEW (前田彩名)
- 羊文学 / ひつじのショーン (Life's a Treat)
- Foster The People / Lost In Space
- 安藤裕子 / 六月十三日、強い雨。
- レトロリロン / 焦動
- はしメロ / 安泰
- 優河 / Sunset
- ego apartment / pools
- ego apartment / 七夕
- Almost Monday / Can't Slow Down
- Lorde / Tennis Court
- Official髭男dism / Universe
- TOMOO / Ginger
- Jamie xx / Treat Each Other Right
- テイ・トウワ / EAR CANDY
- Maroon 5 / Sugar
- Laufey / From The Start
21:00-22:00 FLAG RADIO (佐藤征史)
- Ray Charles / I Can't Stop Loving You
- Marcus King / Mood Swings
- 好芻 / 大遅刻
- 好芻 / 衝動買い
- 好芻 / カカオ
- 中嶋イッキュウ / DEAD
- 中嶋イッキュウ / マンション
22:00-23:00 MONONOKE RADIO (村上隆)
- JP THE WAVY / Mononoke Kyoto
- ??? / チャイコフスキー:弦楽セレナーデ 第4楽章
- Mr.Children / PADDLE
- YAJICO GIRL / 街の中で
23:00-24:00 MAGIC RADIO (福山俊朗)
- Official髭男dism / 115万キロのフィルム
- The Police / Roxanne
- Ed Sheeran / Shape Of You
- Cyndi Lauper / Time After Time
24:00-25:00 WHOLE the engy (the engy)
- the engy / Yesterday
- the engy / Not Today
- THE YELLOW MONKEY / SHINE ON
- Kasabian / Coming Back To Me Good
- the engy / She Makes Me Wonder
- YOSHII LOVINSON / CALL ME
- the engy / Anymore