7:00-10:00 MORNING GRID (三嶋真路)
- Buddy Miles / Got To Find Ms. Right
- Al Kooper / Jolie
- McFadden & Whitehead / Ain't No Stoppin' Us Now
- The Temptations / Cloud Nine
- Norah Jones / I'm Alive
- Me'Shell NdegéOcello / Modern Time
- 木住野佳子 / Only Trust Your Heart
- Bananagun / Out Of Reach
- Architecture In Helsinki / I Might Survive
- akiko / Around The World
- Monkey House / Faith In The Middle
- Tim McGraw / Meanwhile Back At Mama's
- Rumer / P.F. Sloan
- Greg Phillinganes / Lazy Nina
- Bei Xu / Sunday Morning
- Natalie Cole / Miss You Like Crazy
- ゴダイゴ / 僕のサラダガール
- 坂本慎太郎 / 好きっていう気持ち
- Rickie Lee Jones / Chuck E.'s In Love
- Everything But The Girl / I Don't Want To Talk About It
10:00-11:00 Kyoto Child Smile (秋田美幸)
- BoA / Shine We Are!
- 小田和正 / ラブ・ストーリーは突然に
- 鈴木蘭々 / 泣かないぞェ
- 高田志麻 / まいにちがたからもの
- FLYING KIDS / 暗闇でキッス ~Kiss in the darknes~
- 平松愛理 / 素敵なルネッサンス
11:00-15:00 SUNNYSIDE BALCONY (寺田有美子)
- Elton John / Your Song
- Bank Band / 糸
- 羊毛とおはな / うたの手紙~ありがとう~
- Bananagun / Out Of Reach
- The Style Council / Headstart For Happiness
- 大橋トリオ / はじまりの唄
- MY LITTLE LOVER / Hello, Again ~昔からある場所~
- SOMETIME'S / Morning
- SOMETIME'S / Take a chance on yourself
- Dana Glover / Thinking Over
- 坂本慎太郎 / 好きっていう気持ち
- CHARA / タイムマシーン
- 沖仁 con 渡辺香津美 / スカボロー・フェア
- The Black Crowes / Lucy In the Sky With Diamonds
- 竹内アンナ / Love Your Love
- KAN / 愛は勝つ
- 久保田利伸 / LA・LA・LA LOVE SONG
- 松田聖子 / 瑠璃色の地球
- ゴダイゴ / 銀河鉄道999
- つじあやの / 風になる
- 秦基博 / ひまわりの約束
- RADWIMPS / 愛にできることはまだあるかい
- LiSA / 炎
- Louis Philippe / You Mary You
- チェコ・フィルハーモニー管弦楽団 / チャイコフスキー:バレエ「くるみ割り人形」より「トレパック」
- 小田和正 / 言葉にできない
- Billy Joel / Honesty
- レミオロメン / 蒼の世界
15:00-16:00 海の京都 DMO PRESENTS 7COLORS FANTASY ~UMI NO KYOTO~ (寺田有美子)
- BUMP OF CHICKEN / アカシア
- 藤原さくら / Super good
- 柴咲コウ / 眠レナイ夜ハ眠ラナイ夢ヲ
16:00-18:00 KYOTO AIR LOUNGE (森夏子)
- Haim / Leaning On You
- Liberty / Thinking It Over
- ビッケブランカ VS 岡崎体育 / 化かしHOUR NIGHT
- TOKYO No.1 SOUL SET / 黄昏20~太陽の季節
- 10cc / Things We Do For Love
- 坂本慎太郎 / 好きっていう気持ち
- Barrett Strong / Money (That's What I Want)
- Stevie Wonder / Another Star
- Prince / Endorphinmachine
- The Isley Brothers / Work To Do
- Heather Nova / Virus Of The Mind
- Jarrod Lawson / Embrace What We Are
- Peter, Paul And Mary / 500 Miles
- 大貫妙子 / 船出
- Meta Roos & Nippe Sylwéns Band / Feel Like Making Love
- Patti Austin / More Today Than Yesterday
18:00-19:00 MOVING FILE (秋田美幸)
- 森山良子 / シェルブールの雨傘 Orchestrations by Michel Legrand
- 宮西希 / 都路
- The Beatles / Birthday
- Earth, Wind & Fire / Fantasy
- UB40 / Red Red Wine
19:00-21:00 LIFT (眞崎直子)
- Shaed / No Other Way
- 坂本慎太郎 / 好きっていう気持ち
- ASIAN KUNG-FU GENERATION / 触れたい 確かめたい
- カノエラナ / あの子のダーリン
- ビッケブランカ VS 岡崎体育 / 化かしHOUR NIGHT
- KYONO / STAY GLOW
- レキシ / SEGODON
- 竹内アンナ / Love Your Love
- SUPER BEAVER / ありがとう
- MISIA / アイノカタチ
- 三代目 J Soul Brothers / 空に住む~Living in your sky~
- B-DASH / 栗坊
- ハナレグミ / 賑やかな日々
- アンジェラ・アキ / This Love
- Avril Lavigne / Wish You Were Here
- きただにひろし / ウィーアー!
- G-Eazy / Hate The Way
21:00-22:00 FLAG RADIO (ROTTENGRAFFTY)
- ROTTENGRAFFTY / Walk
- ROTTENGRAFFTY / 日進月歩 (New Mix)
- ROTTENGRAFFTY / 響く都 (New Mix)
- ROTTENGRAFFTY / 毒学PO.P革新犯
22:00-23:00 CROSS POINT (bud music 番下 / Second Royal 小山内)
- The Go! Team / Cookie Scene
- yonawo / rendez-vous
- Nick Corbin / Sunshine In (Smoove Remix)
- オオヤユウスケ / くちなしの丘
- Taylor Swift / Our Song
- Port of Notes / Complaining Too Much
- Parquet Courts / Dust
- Norah Jones / Sleepless Nights
- HANDSOMEBOY TECHNIQUE / Long Slow Distance