7:00-10:00 MORNING SPRITE (秋田美幸)
- Edie Brickell & New Bohemians / A Hard Rain's A Gonna Fall
- Creedence Clearwater Revival / Have You Ever Seen The Rain?
- 甲斐バンド / 裏切りの街角
- Aztec Camera / Spanish Horses
- KT Tunstall / Black Horse And The Cherry Tree
- America / A Horse With No Name
- The Rolling Stones / Wild Horses (Live)
- 渡辺真知子 / 迷い道
- 一青窈 / いろはもみじ
- Jamiroquai / Virtual Insanity
- Bananagun / Out Of Reach
- Keith Jarrett Trio / My Back Pages (Live)
- 小林桂 / 小さな世界
- Napoli Mandolin Orchestra / La Pioggia
10:00-10:30 SOUND CAFE (斉藤ノヴ / 吉川寿子)
10:30-11:00 EVERYDAY STORY (Chocolat & Akito)
- Chris Rea / Diamonds
- Cocteau Twins / Cherry-Coloured Funk
- Chas Jankel / Ai No Corrida
- Chris Rainbow / Don't Take The Night Away
11:00-14:00 SPURT! FRIDAY (川原ちかよ)
- THE BAWDIES / SUN AFTER THE RAIN
- Sheena Easton / Telefone (Long Distance Love Affair)
- 矢井田瞳 / あなたのSTORY (Yaiko Band ver.)
- aiko / ハニーメモリー
- The Beatles / Drive My Car
- 坂本慎太郎 / 好きっていう気持ち
- Alexandra Stan / Dance
- 10-FEET / シエラのように
- 10-FEET / 彗星
- 松田聖子 / 風立ちぬ
- COOL DRIVE / スーツケース
- スピッツ / ビギナー
- TOKYO No.1 SOUL SET / 黄昏20~太陽の季節
- SUPER BEAVER / 突破口
- Aerosmith / Toys In The Attic
- THE YELLOW MONKEY / プライマル。
- THE HIGH-LOWS / 日曜日よりの使者
- THE HIGH-LOWS / サンダーロード
- THE HIGH-LOWS / 青春
- THE HIGH-LOWS / 千年メダル
- JUJU / BELOVED
14:00-16:00 SIESTA GRAFFITY (平野聡)
- Raful Neal / Let's Work Together
- Judy Roberts / Rainbow In Your Eyes
- Anderson .Paak & Justin Timberlake / Don't Slack
- OutKast / When I Look In Your Eyes
- Airto / Parana
- Haki R. Madhubuti And Nation / Children
- Freddie Hubbard / Red Clay
- Robi Rob's Clubworld / Mi Gente Latina
- Victoria Newton / The Real Thing
- Patricia Romania / Me Leva
- Nubya Garcia / La Cumbia Me Está Llamando
- Touch Of Class / Anything
- Sonzeira / Um Toque (Alternative Version)
- Luiz Loy Quinteto / Upa Neguinho
- Salena Jones / The More I See You
- Bananagun / Out Of Reach
16:00-20:00 CHUMMY TRAIN (谷口キヨコ)
- SEKAI NO OWARI / サザンカ
- 流線形 / 金曜日のヴィーナス
- あいみょん / マリーゴールド
- ASIAN KUNG-FU GENERATION / リライト
- Meghan Trainor / All About That Bass
- ビッケブランカ VS 岡崎体育 / 化かしHOUR NIGHT
- 高橋優 / RUN
- 坂本慎太郎 / 好きっていう気持ち
- 竹内アンナ / Love Your Love
- 宇多田ヒカル / DISTANCE
- GOING UNDER GROUND / トワイライト
- ACIDMAN / 赤橙
- 椎名林檎 / りんごのうた
- おいしくるメロンパン / あの秋とスクールデイズ
- 山口百恵 / 秋桜
- アリス / 秋止符
- Gary Moore / Parisienne Walkways
- スピッツ / 楓
- Marty Friedman / 紅蓮華
- Marty Friedman / The Perfect World
20:00-21:00 NICE POP RADIO (スカート / 藤原さくら)
- スカート / 遠い春
- 藤原さくら / ゆめのなか
- 藤原さくら / spell on me
- Paul McCartney / Check My Machine
- Wings / Live And Let Die
- Paul McCartney And Wings / Bluebird
- Paul & Linda McCartney / The Back Seat Of My Car
- Paul McCartney / Maybe I'm Amazed
- The Beatles / I Saw Her Standing There
21:00-22:00 FLAG RADIO (TOKYO No.1 SOUL SET)
- TOKYO No.1 SOUL SET / Please tell me
- Ned Doheny / Whatcha Gonna Do For Me?
- Sly & The Family Stone / Spaced Cowboy
- Maximum Joy / In The Air
- Dip In The Pool / On Retinae (West Version)
- Yo La Tengo / Today Is The Day
- TOKYO No.1 SOUL SET / Play
22:00-23:00 OKAZAKI RADIO CHANNEL (岡崎体育)
- 愛はズボーン / MAJIMEチャンネル ver.2.0
- 愛はズボーン / ひっくりかえす
- 愛はズボーン / トーリライクウェル
- 愛はズボーン / 銀ギラ