7:00-10:00 MORNING SPRITE (秋田美幸)
- Aselin Debison / Moonlight Shadow
- 小野リサ / Moonlight Serenade
- Joan Baez / The Night They Drove Old Dixie Down
- Count Basie And His Orchestra / April In Paris
- 早稲田大学ハイソサエティ・オーケストラ / Birdland
- Rickie Lee Jones / Chuck E.'s In Love
- Helen Reddy / Delta Dawn
- 福山雅治 / 秋桜
- 松田聖子 / SWEET MEMORIES~甘い記憶~
- Bob James / Rush Hour
- Bananagun / Out Of Reach
- Sting / Every Breath You Take
10:00-10:30 SOUND CAFE (斉藤ノヴ / 吉川寿子)
- Carpenters / (They Long To Be) Close To You
- Yae / 見上げてごらん夜の星を
- Yae / On The Border
10:30-11:00 EVERYDAY STORY (Chocolat & Akito)
- Benny Sings / Let Me In
- Supergrass / Alright
- Chocolat / Like a Starberry
- Captain Sensible / Happy Talk
11:00-14:00 SPURT! FRIDAY (川原ちかよ)
- the pillows / Tiny Boat
- Sting / All This Time
- あいみょん / 満月の夜なら
- フラワーカンパニーズ / 履歴書
- H ZETTRIO / 中央フリーウェイ
- 星野源 / 日常
- Machine Gun Kelly / Forget Me Too
- ヤバイTシャツ屋さん / NO MONEY DANCE
- YOSHII LOVINSON / TALI
- TOKYO No.1 SOUL SET / 黄昏20~太陽の季節
- TLC / Unpretty
- 真島昌利 / ルーレット
- JUJU / 奏
- プリンセス プリンセス / M
- BUMP OF CHICKEN / アカシア
- go!go!vanillas / アメイジングレース
- 氷室京介 / ANGEL
- 10-FEET / NO.NEW YORK
- 10-FEET / シエラのように
- カーネーション / Garden City Life
- Mr.Children / 花言葉
- The Beatles / Octopus's Garden
- RADWIMPS / Tummy
- ナオト・インティライミ / ナイテタッテ
- Billy Joel / Leave A Tender Moment Alone
- KAN / 秋、多摩川にて
- 奥田民生 / 月を超えろ
- フィッシュマンズ / Go Go Round This World!
14:00-16:00 SIESTA GRAFFITY (平野聡)
- Elvin Bishop & Charlie Musselwhite / What The Hell?
- Reality / Gachero
- Joe Torres / Soul Cha
- Doug Hinrichs / Fiesta Luminosa
- India / Traición (Tropical Version)
- Luky / Quiero Hacerte El Amor
- Mildlife / The Magnificent Moon
- Roman Andrén / My Heart Belongs To You (Tie Nin Se)
- Nouvelle / Amor
- João Sabiá / Biriba
- Riovolt / Quero Ver
- Cal Tjader And Charlie Byrd / Tambu (Tombo In 7/4)
- Electric Conversation / Dancing
- Beatfanatic / Broken Descarga
- Queen Latifah / How Long (Betcha' Got A Chick On The Side)
- Patrick Henry And The Liberation Band / Loving U
- Bananagun / Out Of Reach
16:00-20:00 CHUMMY TRAIN (谷口キヨコ)
- BONNIE PINK / カイト
- 竹内アンナ / Love Your Love
- スピッツ / 楓
- 松田聖子 / 瑠璃色の地球 2020
- 松田聖子 / 風に向かう一輪の花
- Mariah Carey / Out Here On My Own
- tofubeats / 朝が来るまで終わる事の無いダンスを
- Crystal Kay / 恋におちたら
- JUJU / 奏
- ヤバイTシャツ屋さん / NO MONEY DANCE
- UNISON SQUARE GARDEN / Phantom Joke
- TOKYO No.1 SOUL SET / 黄昏20~太陽の季節
- Bananagun / Out Of Reach
- ゆず / タッタ
- 星野源 / Week End
- ゴダイゴ / モンキー・マジック
- The Rembrandts / I'll Be There For You
- L'Arc~en~Ciel / READY STEADY GO
- D-51 / NO MORE CRY
- 海援隊 / 贈る言葉
- Elvis Costello / She
- BOBBY / 炎のたからもの
- Fire Inc. / Tonight Is What It Means To Be Young
- THE ALFEE / 100億のLove Story
- moumoon / moonlight
- 松任谷由実 / ジャコビニ彗星の日
- 大橋トリオ / Favorite Rendezvous
- 中島みゆき / 糸
- 玉置浩二 / メロディー
20:00-21:00 NICE POP RADIO (スカート)
- Kaede / さよならはハート仕掛け
- 笠井紀美子 / 窓を横切る雲
- 田中ヤコブ / Learned Helplessness
- Duke Ellington / Hollywood Hangover
- PIZZICATO ONE / 東京の街に雪が降る日、ふたりの恋は終わった。 (Live)
- 赤い鳥 / LOVE HIM
- 麻里圭子、ひばりヶ丘少年少女合唱団、ボーカル・ショップ / 三つのプレゼント
- CHILDISH TONES / 恋のホワンホワン
- Jimmy Webb / P.F. Sloan
- Prefab Sprout / Tin Can Pot
- Khruangbin / So We Won't Forget
21:00-22:00 FLAG RADIO (TOKYO No.1 SOUL SET)
- TOKYO No.1 SOUL SET / 黄昏20~太陽の季節
- 小泉今日子 / Innocent Love
- HIROSHI II HIROSHI / 空洞です
- Christine Lewin / Juicy Fruit
- Hi Gloss / You'll Never Know
- Chaka Khan / I Know You, I Live You
- TOKYO No.1 SOUL SET / 無情の海